Sunday, 23.02.2020 04:06:01 - week 08 | Offer Updated - 04:04 23.02.2020
 
 
 
 
 
 

Schi » COMPLETE OFFER

  Schi / Crans-Montana - Combinata alpina feminin    
Clasare
No. Match  Date/Time 1-11-31-61-10  
36539 Vlhova Petra 23.02.2020 11:30 2.501.351.151.12  
36540 Brignone Federica 23.02.2020 11:30 4.001.551.221.15  
36541 Holdener Wendy 23.02.2020 11:30 4.001.551.221.15  
36542 Gisin Michelle 23.02.2020 11:30 8.002.751.331.17  
36543 Bassino Marta 23.02.2020 11:30 10.003.001.371.20  
36544 Siebenhofer Ramona 23.02.2020 11:30 20.007.002.201.37  
36545 Curtoni Elena 23.02.2020 11:30 25.008.002.501.45  
36546 Gagnon Marie-Michele 23.02.2020 11:30 30.009.003.001.55  
36547 Ledecka Ester 23.02.2020 11:30 30.009.003.001.55  
36548 Miradoli Romane 23.02.2020 11:30 40.0011.004.001.70  
36549 Remme Roni 23.02.2020 11:30 40.0011.004.001.70  
36550 Gritsch Francesca 23.02.2020 11:30 70.0020.006.002.15  
36551 Ortlieb Nina 23.02.2020 11:30 70.0020.006.002.15  
36552 Stuhec Ilka 23.02.2020 11:30 70.0020.006.002.15  
36553 Ferk Marusa 23.02.2020 11:30 100.0035.008.502.40  
36554 Kopp Rahel 23.02.2020 11:30 100.0035.008.502.40  
36555 Nufer Priska 23.02.2020 11:30 100.0035.008.502.40  
36556 Dorsch Patrizia 23.02.2020 11:30 200.0060.0012.002.80  
36557 Gauche Laura 23.02.2020 11:30 200.0060.0012.002.80  
36558 Ignjatovic Nevena 23.02.2020 11:30 200.0060.0012.002.80  
  Schi / Biatlon masculin CM - Antholz Anterselva - 15 km Start grupat    
Clasare
No. Match  Date/Time 1-11-31-61-101-15 
33299 Boe Johannes Thingnes 23.02.2020 16:00 2.601.451.151.051.01 
33302 Fourcade Martin 23.02.2020 16:00 4.001.651.201.071.03 
33303 Fillon Maillet Quentin 23.02.2020 16:00 6.502.251.451.151.05 
33304 Jacquelin Emilien 23.02.2020 16:00 15.003.501.801.301.08 
33305 Boe Tarjei 23.02.2020 16:00 18.005.002.001.401.15 
33307 Dale Johannes 23.02.2020 16:00 35.006.503.001.701.25 
33308 Peiffer Arnd 23.02.2020 16:00 35.006.503.001.701.25 
33309 Desthieux Simon 23.02.2020 16:00 40.007.503.752.001.40 
33310 Doll Benedikt 23.02.2020 16:00 40.007.503.752.001.40 
33311 Christiansen Vetle Sjaastad 23.02.2020 16:00 40.007.503.752.001.40 
33312 Hofer Lukas 23.02.2020 16:00 60.0012.506.002.701.70 
33367 Fak Jakov 23.02.2020 16:00 70.0015.007.503.001.80 
33368 Kuehn Johannes 23.02.2020 16:00 70.0015.007.503.001.80 
33369 Samuelsson Sebastian 23.02.2020 16:00 70.0015.007.503.001.80 
33370 Eberhard Julian 23.02.2020 16:00 100.0018.008.004.002.00 
33371 Horn Philipp 23.02.2020 16:00 100.0018.008.004.002.00 
33372 Landertinger Dominik 23.02.2020 16:00 100.0018.008.004.002.00 
33373 Pidruchnyi Dmytro 23.02.2020 16:00 100.0018.008.004.002.00 
33374 Eliseev Matvey 23.02.2020 16:00 120.0025.0010.005.002.50 
33375 Moravec Ondrej 23.02.2020 16:00 120.0025.0010.005.002.50 
33376 Leitner Felix 23.02.2020 16:00 150.0050.0015.006.003.00 
33377 Weger Benjamin 23.02.2020 16:00 150.0050.0015.006.003.00 
33378 Windisch Dominik 23.02.2020 16:00 200.0060.0017.007.003.50 
33379 Loginov Alexander 23.02.2020 16:00 12.003.251.651.251.07 
  Schi / Biatlon masculin CM - Antholz Anterselva - 15 km Start grupat Duel    
Duel
No. Match  Date/Time 12
36522 Boe Johannes Thingnes - Fourcade Martin 23.02.2020 16:00 1.532.34
36523 Fillon Maillet Quentin - Loginov Alexander 23.02.2020 16:00 1.622.16
36524 Jacquelin Emilien - Peiffer Arnd 23.02.2020 16:00 1.632.14
36525 Boe Tarjei - Dale Johannes 23.02.2020 16:00 1.672.07
36526 Desthieux Simon - Fak Jakov 23.02.2020 16:00 1.572.25
36527 Christiansen Vetle Sjaastad - Horn Philipp 23.02.2020 16:00 1.422.65
36528 Eliseev Matvey - Moravec Ondrej 23.02.2020 16:00 1.851.85
  Schi / Biatlon feminin CM - Antholz Anterselva - 12.5 km Start grupat    
Clasare
No. Match  Date/Time 1-11-31-61-101-15 
33380 Wierer Dorothea 23.02.2020 13:30 4.001.901.301.101.03 
33381 Herrmann Denise 23.02.2020 13:30 5.502.351.501.151.05 
33382 Roeiseland Marte Olsbu 23.02.2020 13:30 5.002.201.371.121.04 
33383 Oeberg Hanna 23.02.2020 13:30 6.002.501.551.151.05 
33384 Eckhoff Tiril 23.02.2020 13:30 10.003.501.851.181.07 
33385 Makarainen Kaisa 23.02.2020 13:30 15.005.502.001.351.12 
33386 Preuss Franziska 23.02.2020 13:30 15.005.502.001.351.12 
33387 Fialkova Paulina 23.02.2020 13:30 25.008.002.601.601.20 
33388 Vittozzi Lisa 23.02.2020 13:30 15.005.502.001.351.12 
33389 Tandrevold Ingrid Landmark 23.02.2020 13:30 25.008.002.601.601.20 
33390 Davidova Marketa 23.02.2020 13:30 25.008.002.601.601.20 
33391 Hinz Vanessa 23.02.2020 13:30 25.008.002.601.601.20 
33392 Braisaz Justine 23.02.2020 13:30 33.0011.003.501.901.40 
33393 Bescond Anais 23.02.2020 13:30 40.0012.004.002.501.55 
33394 Hauser Lisa Theresa 23.02.2020 13:30 40.0012.004.002.501.55 
33395 Hojnisz-Starega Monika 23.02.2020 13:30 40.0012.004.002.501.55 
33396 Pidhrushna Olena 23.02.2020 13:30 40.0012.004.002.501.55 
33397 Yurlova-Percht Ekaterina 23.02.2020 13:30 40.0012.004.002.501.55 
33398 Simon Julia 23.02.2020 13:30 45.0014.004.502.701.70 
33399 Kristejn Puskarcikova Eva 23.02.2020 13:30 100.0030.008.004.002.50 
33400 Fialkova Ivona 23.02.2020 13:30 150.0040.0010.004.502.80 
33401 Charvatova Lucie 23.02.2020 13:30 250.0070.0015.005.503.50 
  Schi / Biatlon feminin CM - Antholz Anterselva - 12.5 km Start grupat - Duel    
Duel
No. Match  Date/Time 12
36529 Wierer Dorothea - Roeiseland Marte Olsbu 23.02.2020 13:30 1.722.00
36530 Herrmann Denise - Oeberg Hanna 23.02.2020 13:30 1.722.00
36531 Eckhoff Tiril - Makarainen Kaisa 23.02.2020 13:30 1.722.00
36532 Preuss Franziska - Vittozzi Lisa 23.02.2020 13:30 1.851.85
36533 Fialkova Paulina - Tandrevold Ingrid Landmark 23.02.2020 13:30 1.851.85
36534 Davidova Marketa - Hinz Vanessa 23.02.2020 13:30 1.851.85
36535 Braisaz Justine - Simon Julia 23.02.2020 13:30 1.722.00
36536 Bescond Anais - Yurlova-Percht Ekaterina 23.02.2020 13:30 1.851.85
36537 Hauser Lisa Theresa - Hojnisz-Starega Monika 23.02.2020 13:30 1.941.77
36538 Aymonier Celia - Fialkova Ivona 23.02.2020 13:30 1.771.94
 
 
 

There was an error:

x

ERROR:

x